Winterfest 2019 Breweries List and Map

Get Tickets

For full Winterfest info, see the beer list herethe FAQ here, and the brewery booth numbers below the map.

Winterfest 2019 map Download a PDF of the above map here and see the brewery booth numbers below.

Pouring at both the Exclusive Specialties Session on Friday, 6 – 9 p.m., and the Saturday Session, 2 – 6 p.m.:

Brewery/Booth Location

10-56 Brewing Co 96
18th Street Brewery 15
2Toms Brewing 17
3 Floyds 100
450 North 38
Bare Hands Brewery 95
Bier Brewery 21
Black Acre Brewing Company 18
Black Swan Brewpub 22
Blind Owl Brewery 28
Broad Ripple Brew Pub 93
Burn ‘Em Brewing 19
Carson’s Brewery 37
Centerpoint Brewing 77
Central State Brewing 20
Daredevil Brewing Co 78
Deviate Brewing 33
Devil’s Trumpet Brewing Co 34
Evansville Brewhouse 79
Evil Czech Brewery 80
Flat 12 Bierwerks 89
Fountain Square Brewery 90
Four Day Ray Brewing 81
Function Brewing 82
Goshen Brewing Company 72
Grand Junction Brewing Co. 42
Hoosier Brewing Company 94
HopLore Brewing 88
Indiana City 87
Ironwood Brewing Co 30
Junk Ditch Brewing Company 12

LaOtto Brewing 101
Mad Anthony Brewing Company 85
Maidens Brewery & Pub 27
Misbeehavin’ Meads 14
Moontown Brewing Company 70
New Corner 13
New Day Craft 43
Off Square Brewing 71
OrthoCity Brewery & Smokehouse 41
Pax Verum Brewing Co 99
People’s Brewing Company 83
Planetary Brewing Co. 32
Quaff On Brewing Company (standalone; see map)
Redemption Alewerks 31
Scarlet Lane(standalone; see map)
Shoreline Brewery 91
Sour Note Brewing, The 16
St John Malt Brothers 26
St. Benedict’s Brew Works 92
Summit City Brewerks 25
Sun King Brewing Company LLC (standalone; see map)
Tap Brewery, The (standalone; see map)
Taxman Brewing Company 24
Teays River Brewing 35
The Guardian Brewing Company 36
Triton Brewing Company 97
Trubble Brewing 98
TwoDEEP Brewing Co. 75
Urban Vines Winery and Brewery 76
Wolveshead 39
Wooden Bear Brewing 40
ZwanzigZ Brewing 73

Get Tickets

In addition to those above, pouring at the Saturday Session, 2 – 6 p.m.:

Ash and Elm Cider Company 105
Back Road Brewery 9
Basket Case Brewing Company 10
Beech Bank Brewing Company 67
Big Lug 54
Black Circle Brewing Co 68
Bloomington Brewing Co. 1
Brew Link Brewing 106
Brokerage Brewing Company 47
Byway Brewing Co. 48
C.T. Doxey 69
Cannon Ball Brewing Company 63
Cedar Creek 58
Chapman’s Brewing Company 64
Chilly Water Brewing Company 11
Crown Brewing 5
Deer Creek Brewery 6
Field Brewing 60
Flix Brewhouse 53
Half Moon Restaurant & Brewery 2
Hop River Brewing Company 111
Kekionga Cider Company 65
Kopacetic Beer Factory 59

Lafayette Brewing Co 109
MashCraft Brewing Company 110
Metazoa Brewing Co. 51
Mind over Mash 102
New Albanian Brewing Co. 52
New Oberpfalz Brewing 56
norris english pub and brewery 4
Ram 103
Rock Bottom 61
Schnitz Brewery 62
Seymour Brewing Company 107
St. Joseph Brewery 108
Switchyard Brewing Company 49
Terre Haute Brewing Company 50
Three Wisemen (standalone; see map)
Traders Brewing Company 66
Turoni’s Main Street Brewery 7
Union Brewing Company 8
Upland Brewing Company 45
Upland Sours Brewery 46
Wasser Brewing Company 104

Get Tickets

Brewers of Indiana Guild: Drink Indiana Beer

Brewers of Indiana Guild: Drink Indiana Beer